Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Dynamic Cooling Ltd.

Kettering, Regatul Unit

Dynamic Cooling Ltd., Kettering, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12714055 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

190.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2021: 46.000 £2022: 190.000 £
20212022

Financials

Indicator31.07.202131.07.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme3.326,00 £27.463 £
Umsatz46.000 £e190.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter23.000 £e95.000 £e
Kassenbestand27,00 £12.182,00 £
Gewinn—24.137 £e
Umsatz CAGR—313 %e
Umsatzrendite—12,7 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-07-312022-07-31
Sachanlagen9.2967.298
Anlagevermögen9.2967.298
Umlaufvermögen27.00957.202
Gesamtvorräte1.0001.000
Schuldner25.98244.020
Bargeld zur Verfügung2712.182
Gläubiger32.97937.037
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-5.97020.165
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten3.32627.463
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten3.32627.463
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste3.22627.363
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen10.73611.612
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.4404.314
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—876
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—2.874

History

  1. Löschung

    17.09.2024 Löschung

  2. Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien

    30.03.2022 Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: 242 Bath Road Kettering …

    21.10.2020 Sitz: 242 Bath Road Kettering, Großbritannien

  4. Eintragung

    02.07.2020 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: 2 Rydal Crescent Sheffield …

    02.07.2020 Sitz: 2 Rydal Crescent Sheffield, Großbritannien

  6. Direktor Ivan Jover Irwin

    02.07.2020 - 17.09.2024 Direktor Ivan Jover Irwin

  7. Direktor Ross Campbell

    02.07.2020 - 27.04.2022 Direktor Ross Campbell

    Cho
  8. Kapital: 100,00 £

    02.07.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Dynamic Cooling Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dynamic Cooling Ltd.?
Dynamic Cooling Ltd. is registered under the number 12714055 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Dynamic Cooling Ltd. registered?
Dynamic Cooling Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Kettering, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Dynamic Cooling Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dynamic Cooling Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Dynamic Cooling Ltd.
legal_nameDynamic Cooling Ltd.
legal_cityKettering
registration_authority_entity_id12714055
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityKettering
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6119354097
sourceregistry